Blogn@nawarzainPreh linto baroe adat di ureung acehAceh merupakan salah satu propinsi yang ada di indonesia yang memiliki banyak nya khas dan adat daerah Salah satu nya adat dalam perkawinan yaitu preh linto baroe dan preh dara…750$0.09
Blogn@nawarzainIndah nya pemandangan di laut jangka bireunLaut jangka kabupaten bireun adalah salah satu pantai yang digemari para wisatawan aceh khusus pada saat ini Selain dengan keindahan pemandangan nya yang memanjakan mata setiap…2120$0.10
Zappln@nawarzainmacrophotography aceh beachIndonesia is one of the many coastal countries of its many provinces in Indonesia, Aceh, including areas that have beautiful beaches in clay.even many tourists who want to travel…320$0.00
Zappln@nawarzainamazing sky charmin the evening which is fun for me when it is so beautiful this picture I took so beautifully300$0.00
Zappln@nawarzainpleasant memoriesthe street is full of colorful lights. made me stunned by the beautiful nyan atmosphere at night that time.i like johor430$0.00
Zappln@nawarzaina happy journeymalaysia is one of the vacation spots that I like. this is the picture that I took on my way to the twin towers which I took in the iphone6 camera530$0.00
Zappln@nawarzainthe beautiful city of twin towersthe twin towers in the night so spoil the eye550$0.59
Zappln@nawarzainIndah nya burung peliharaanBanyak orang yang suka koleksi burung peliharaan sejenis ini220$0.00
Photographyn@nawarzainPhotoGraphy chicken nine(manok siyam)one of the most popular animals is chicken, in addition to his body bean chicken also become a favorite eating indonesian, because chicken meat is so tasty and tasty, then…300$0.00
Photographyn@nawarzainEs Rujak Manis minuman khas acehEs rujak manis merupakan salah satu minuman keselaraan orang aceh khusus nya. Dan orang idonesia umumnya. Rujak manis biasa nya paling di gemari rakyat aceh di bulan suci…110$0.00
Photographyn@nawarzainTempat rekreasi beach lampuuk,AcehSekuncil bauan syurga di aceh Panorama pantai di aceh Bagai dikisah doraemon Kecantikan nya bisa di edit edit Beach lampuuk,Banda Aceh, Aceh #intro @nawarzain200$0.00